Giancarlo Carlo Visconti, Gianpiccinino

Is your surname Visconti?

Research the Visconti family

Giancarlo Carlo Visconti, Gianpiccinino's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Giancarlo Carlo Visconti, Gianpiccinino

Also Known As: "Gianpiccinino"
Birthdate:
Death: 1418
Immediate Family:

Son of Carlo Visconti, signore di Parma and Béatrix d'Armagnac
Father of Carlo Visconti and Rodolfo Visconti
Brother of Marco Visconti; Viridis Visconti and Bona (Bonne) Visconti

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: