Giovanni Battista Nova

Is your surname Nova?

Research the Nova family

Giovanni Battista Nova's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Giovanni Battista Nova

Also Known As: "Canaleta 161"
Birthdate:
Death: before circa 1875
Immediate Family:

Husband of Maria Baruffi Moretti
Brother of Giuseppe Nova

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Giovanni Battista Nova's Timeline