Giuseppina Persico

Is your surname Persico?

Connect to 307 Persico profiles on Geni

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Giuseppina Persico

Also Known As: "Pina Persico"
Birthdate:
Death: March 25, 2007 (75)
Downey, Los Angeles County, California, United States
Place of Burial: Whittier, Los Angeles County, California, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Giovanni Persico

Managed by: Larry Kenyon
Last Updated:

About Giuseppina Persico

view all

Giuseppina Persico's Timeline

1931
July 7, 1931
2007
March 25, 2007
Age 75
Downey, Los Angeles County, California, United States
????
Rose Hills Memorial Park (Plot Redwood Corridor Niches Sec. 1 Lot A Niche 3020A4 Gate 1), Whittier, Los Angeles County, California, United States