Gizella Auslander

Is your surname Auslander?

Research the Auslander family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Gizella Auslander

Also Known As: "/Gitel/"
Birthdate:
Death: July 03, 1903 (0-1)
Ungvar
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hershel Auslander and Reisel Weinberger
Sister of Marton Auslander; Joseph Auslander; Adel Auslander; Etus Esther Auslander; Private and 2 others

Managed by: Heshy / Henry
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Gizella Auslander's Timeline

1902
1902
1903
July 3, 1903
Age 1
Ungvar