Glenna L. Roland

Is your surname Roland?

Research the Roland family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Glenna L. Roland

Also Known As: "Annie"
Birthdate:
Death: May 27, 2001 (72)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Charles Francis Roland and Lina May Crabtree
Wife of Roy N Duke
Mother of Private and Private
Sister of Private; Billy F. Roland; Thomas L. Roland; Doris Jean Roland; Private and 3 others

Managed by: Judith Patricia Martin
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all

Glenna L. Roland's Timeline

1928
October 26, 1928
2001
May 27, 2001
Age 72