Goldie Mae Newcomer

Is your surname Newcomer?

Research the Newcomer family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Goldie Mae Newcomer

Also Known As: "GOLDIE MAE (NEWCOMER) JOHNSON"
Birthdate:
Death: March 27, 1981 (64)
Fredericksburg, Chickasaw County, Iowa, United States
Place of Burial: Westgate, Fayette County, Iowa, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Harry David Johnson
Mother of Private

Occupation: HOUSEWIFE
Managed by: Donald Lee Johnson
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Goldie Mae Newcomer's Timeline

1916
August 23, 1916
1981
March 27, 1981
Age 64
Fredericksburg, Chickasaw County, Iowa, United States
????
Westgate, Fayette County, Iowa, United States