Graf Hans Wolfgang Wenzel von Frankenberg und Ludwigsdorf, auf Buchelsdorf usw.

Is your surname von Frankenberg und Ludwigsdorf?

Research the von Frankenberg und Ludwigsdorf family

Graf Hans Wolfgang Wenzel von Frankenberg und Ludwigsdorf, auf Buchelsdorf usw.'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Graf Hans Wolfgang Wenzel von Frankenberg und Ludwigsdorf, auf Buchelsdorf usw.

Also Known As: "von Franckenberg"
Birthdate:
Death: October 10, 1719 (64)
Immediate Family:

Son of Hans Wolf Freiherr von Franckenberg, Herr auf Buchelsdorf,Haugendorf und Strelitz and Eusebia Renata von Franckenberg und Ludwigsdorf
Husband of Helene Sophie Magdalene von Franckenberg und Ludwigsdorf and Anna Sigismunda von Frankenberg und Ludwigsdorf
Father of Gräfin Marie Renata von Nostitz-Rieneck; Graf Jacob Franz Bonaventura von Franckenberg, Ernherr der Herrschaft Gröditzberg; Marie Catharine Gräfin von Franckenberg; Gräfin Jacobine Charlotte Hautois-Browne; Graf Carl* Friedrich Philipp Christoph von Franckenberg and 13 others
Brother of Renata Cäcilie Freiin von Franckenberg; Marie Clara Freiin von Franckenberg; Graf Maximilian Constantin Wenzel von Franckenberg; Ursula Renata Freiin von Franckenberg; Freiherr Karl Ferdinand von Franckenberg and 3 others
Half brother of Carl Hannibal Graf und Burggraf zu Dohna-Kraschen and Anna Theresia Jarotzky von Jaroschin

Occupation: Wirklicher Geheimer Rat und Vizekanzler des Königreichs Böhmen
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: