Greta Stina Sparf

Is your surname Sparf?

Research the Sparf family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Greta Stina Sparf

Also Known As: "Margareta Kristina Sparf"
Birthdate:
Death: October 10, 1868 (42)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Samuel Gustafsson and Maria Henriksdotter
Wife of Gustaf Lund
Mother of Johan Arndt Lund and Nikolai Lund
Sister of Caisa Samuelsdotter; Eva Samuelsdotter; Margaretha Samuelsdotter; Maja Lisa Samuelsdotter; Anna Maria Samuelsdotter and 1 other

Managed by: Pirjo Pieniniemi
Last Updated:

About Greta Stina Sparf (suomi)

Orimattila LaKi 1818-1831 s.73 Hyyteri. Orimattila vihityt 1860 n.ro 79

view all

Greta Stina Sparf's Timeline

1826
June 1, 1826
1861
June 27, 1861
Age 35
1865
March 19, 1865
Age 38
1868
October 10, 1868
Age 42