Grete von Töbing

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Grete von Töbing

Also Known As: "Margarethe"
Birthdate:
Death: 1467
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ludolf III von Töbing and Gesche von Abbenburg
Wife of Mainhard II von Sanckenstedt
Mother of Nicolaus IV von Sanckenstedt
Sister of Geseke Gesche von Töbing; Hanso I von Töbing; Tibbeke von Töbing; Gebbeke von Töbing and Mechtild Mette von Töbing

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: