Is your surname Joukema?

Research the Joukema family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Griet Joukema (Posthumus)

Also Known As: "Grace"
Birthdate:
Death: 2000
Immediate Family:

Wife of Hendrik Willem Joukema
Mother of Joan Dolderman; Private; Private and Private
Sister of ? Posthumus

Managed by: Christine Snethlage
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Griet Joukema's Timeline