Grover Cleveland Brannan, Jr.

Is your surname Brannan?

Research the Brannan family

Grover Cleveland Brannan, Jr.'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Grover Cleveland Brannan, Jr.

Also Known As: "“Junior”"
Birthdate:
Death: July 07, 2005 (54)
Immediate Family:

Son of Grover Cleveland Brannan, Sr. and Hilda Mae Brannan
Ex-husband of Private
Father of Private
Brother of Mildred Joyce Choinski; Private; Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Grover Cleveland Brannan, Jr.'s Timeline

1950
September 25, 1950
2005
July 7, 2005
Age 54