Gunnhild Halvardsdtr. Mannsaaker

public profile

Is your surname Mannsaaker?

Research the Mannsaaker family

Gunnhild Halvardsdtr. Mannsaaker's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Gunnhild Halvardsdtr. Mannsaaker

Also Known As: "Mannsåker"
Birthdate:
Death: 1820 (70)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Hallvar Larsson Mannsaaker and Brita Knutsdtr. Mannsaaker
Wife of Tobias Mannsaaker
Mother of Halvar Mannsaaker; Hendrik Mansåker and Torbjørg Tobiasdtr. Freim
Sister of Lars Mannsaaker; Ingeborg Halvorsdatter Låte; Ola Halvorsen Brattespe and Herborg Mannsaaker

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Gunnhild Halvardsdtr. Mannsaaker's Timeline

1750
1750
1784
1784
Age 34
1786
1786
Age 36
1791
1791
Age 41
1820
1820
Age 70