Gunvor Gunsteensdatter Roland

Is your surname Roland?

Research the Roland family

Gunvor Gunsteensdatter Roland's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Gunvor Gunsteensdatter Roland

Also Known As: "Gunstensdatter."
Birthdate:
Death: 1778 (78-86)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Andor Torkildsen Torkildsson
Mother of Gunsten Andorsen Roland

Managed by: Elin Skrøvje
Last Updated:
view all

Gunvor Gunsteensdatter Roland's Timeline

1696
1696
1733
1733
Age 37
Lindesnes, Vest-Agder, Norway
1778
February 12, 1778
Age 82
1778
Age 82