Is your surname Schedvin?

Research the Schedvin family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Gustaf Schedvin

Also Known As: "Schedin"
Birthdate:
Death: May 25, 1707 (12)
Immediate Family:

Son of Johannes Johannis Schedvinus, Sr. and Margareta Nolting
Brother of Daniel Johannis Schedvin; Johannes Johannis Schedvin, Jr.; Leonard Schedvin; Petrus Schedvin and Petrus Schedvin

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Gustaf Schedvin's Timeline

1695
March 3, 1695
1707
May 25, 1707
Age 12