Is your surname Dodes?

Research the Dodes family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Gustav Dodes

Also Known As: "Gust"
Birthdate:
Death: March 06, 1939 (60)
Immediate Family:

Son of Wilhelm Dodes and Louise Dodes
Brother of Ferdinand W Dodes; Anna Marie Ross and Fred Dodes

Managed by: Aaron Jacob Bridley
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Gustav Dodes's Timeline

1878
December 22, 1878
1939
March 6, 1939
Age 60