Gustav Johannes Raedla

Is your surname Raedla?

Research the Raedla family

Gustav Johannes Raedla's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Gustav Johannes Raedla (Tilmann)

Also Known As: "Raidla"
Birthdate:
Death: September 06, 1981 (69)
Place of Burial: Põlva Linna Kalmistu, Vana osa, 10, 183, 4-kohaline kirstuplats
Immediate Family:

Son of Jaan Tilmann/Raedla and Marie Tilmann
Husband of Salme Raedla
Brother of Jaan Tilmann; Alvine Matt; Luise Tilmann; Elisabeth Tilmann; Hilda Rosalie Tilmann and 2 others

Managed by: Liivika Mäekuusk
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Gustav Johannes Raedla's Timeline

1911
September 26, 1911
1981
September 6, 1981
Age 69
????
Põlva Linna Kalmistu, Vana osa, 10, 183, 4-kohaline kirstuplats