Halvar Tobiasson Mannsaaker

public profile

Is your surname Mannsaaker?

Research the Mannsaaker family

Halvar Tobiasson Mannsaaker's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Halvar Tobiasson Mannsaaker

Also Known As: "Mannsåker", "Hallvard"
Birthdate:
Death: 1841 (57)
Immediate Family:

Son of Tobias Hendriksson Mannsaaker and Gunnhild Halvardsdtr. Mannsaaker
Husband of Brita Kristoffersdtr. Mannsaaker
Father of Kristoffer Hallvardson Mannsaaker and Gunnhild Hallvardsdtr. Mannsaaker
Brother of Hendrik Mansåker and Torbjørg Tobiasdtr. Freim

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Halvar Tobiasson Mannsaaker's Timeline