Hanna Skoruta / Skoruć

public profile

Hanna Skoruta / Skoruć's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hanna Skoruta / Skoruć

Also Known As: "Sanguszko-Kowelska"
Birthdate:
Death: 1533 (28-38)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Prince Bazyli / Wasyli Sangushko-Kowelski
Mother of Hrihory Lubartowicz Sanguszko-Kowelski and Hanna Hołownia Ostrożecka

Managed by: Andrzej Hennel
Last Updated: