Is your surname Harrop?

Research the Harrop family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hannah Harrop

Also Known As: "Annie"
Birthdate:
Death: November 12, 1887 (59)
Maryborough, Fraser Coast Regional, Queensland, Australia
Immediate Family:

Wife of Henry Randall
Mother of Henry Randall; Elizabeth Tipping and Harriet Randall

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Hannah Harrop's Timeline

1828
1828
1846
1846
Age 18
1859
February 26, 1859
Age 31
Hampton in Arden, West Midlands, England, United Kingdom
1860
1860
Age 32
England, United Kingdom
1887
November 12, 1887
Age 59
Maryborough, Fraser Coast Regional, Queensland, Australia