Is your surname Fourie?

Research the Fourie family

Hannes Fourie's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Johannes Stephanus Fourie

Also Known As: "Hannes"
Birthdate:
Death: 2015 (63)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Private
Ex-husband of Private and Private
Father of Private; Private; Private; Private and Private

Managed by: Karel Maré
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • Private
      ex-spouse
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      ex-spouse
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      spouse
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
view all 12

Hannes Fourie's Timeline

1952
1952
2015
2015
Age 63