Is your surname Buskila?

Research the Buskila family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hanon Buskila

Hebrew: חנון בוסקילה
Also Known As: "Hananya"
Birthdate:
Death: February 01, 2000 (68-77)
Place of Burial: Akhat Asar ha-Nekudot Street, Netivot, Be'er Sheva, South District, Israel
Immediate Family:

Son of Reuven Buskila and Aliya Buskila
Husband of Dina Buskila and Private
Father of Shimon Buskila and Private
Brother of Mordechai Buskila; Private; Private; Private; Private and 4 others

Managed by: Nurit Bertha Gillath
Last Updated:
view all 15

Immediate Family

view all

Hanon Buskila's Timeline

1927
1927
1966
February 2, 1966
Ofakim, Be'er Sheva, South District, Israel
2000
February 1, 2000
Age 73
????
Netivot, Be'er Sheva, South District, Israel