Is your surname Mikkenberg?

Research the Mikkenberg family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hans Mikkenberg (Mikkelberg)

Also Known As: "Mikkelberg"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1848 (34-50)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Mai Lieholm, Mikkenberg
Father of Madis Mikenberg

Managed by: Toivo Liivorg
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Hans Mikkenberg's Timeline

1806
1806
1836
July 1836
Age 30
1848
1848
Age 42