Harold Charles Feehan

Is your surname Feehan?

Research the Feehan family

Harold Charles Feehan's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Harold Charles Feehan

Also Known As: "Charlie"
Birthdate:
Death: 1990
Perth, Western Australia, Australia (Cancer)
Place of Burial: Pinnaroo, District Council of Southern Mallee, South Australia, Australia
Immediate Family:

Son of Charles Feehan and Edith Rose Feehan
Husband of Rosemay Feehan
Father of Rhonda Kay Blake

Occupation: Worked on the Western Australian railways
Managed by: Rhonda Kay Blake
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Harold Charles Feehan's Timeline

1990
1990
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
????
????
Pinnaroo, District Council of Southern Mallee, South Australia, Australia