Harold james Marshall

Is your surname Marshall?

Research the Marshall family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Harold james Marshall

Also Known As: "lal"
Birthdate:
Death: before April 05, 1960
Immediate Family:

Son of walter Norweb Edward marshall and edith Florence marshall
Husband of Millicent mary Marshall
Father of peter james marshall; Private; trevor harold marshall; Private and Pauline marion Cooke
Brother of Florence May white; walter edward marshall; len marshall; herbert percy marshall and gladys e green

Managed by: Tony marshall
Last Updated:
view all

Harold james Marshall's Timeline

1918
August 7, 1918
1942
September 20, 1942
Age 24
1960
April 5, 1960
Age 41
????