Is your surname McCament?

Research the McCament family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Harold McCament

Also Known As: "Harl"
Birthdate:
Death: 1958 (80)
Immediate Family:

Son of James A. McCament and Mary Angelina McCament
Husband of Faye McCament
Father of Kathleen Dowds; Thelma Burdette Frost; Carroll McCament; Nellie M. Booth; MSgt. Theodore R. McCament and 4 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 12

Harold McCament's Timeline

1878
1878
1912
March 15, 1912
Age 34
Knox Co., Oh.
1913
June 28, 1913
Age 35
1916
January 12, 1916
Age 38
Knox County, OH, United States
1924
May 24, 1924
Age 46
Knox County, Ohio, United States
1925
December 24, 1925
Age 47
Knox County, Ohio, United States
1929
May 27, 1929
Age 51
Knox County, OH, United States
1958
1958
Age 80
????
????