Harold Jacob Meyer

Is your surname Meyer?

Research the Meyer family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Harold Jacob Meyer

Also Known As: "Jack"
Birthdate:
Death: 1991 (69)
Immediate Family:

Son of Harley Elmer Meyer and Eulalia Mary Meyer
Husband of Celeste Marie Meyer
Father of Private; Michael Paul Meyer; ? Turner and Private
Brother of Freida Meyer
Half brother of James Meyer and ? Lee

Managed by: Michael Shalom Fagan
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Harold Jacob Meyer's Timeline

1922
1922
1948
January 9, 1948
Age 26
Defiance, OH, United States
1991
1991
Age 69
????