Harold E Shouse

Is your surname Shouse?

Research the Shouse family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Harold E Shouse

Also Known As: "Bunky"
Birthdate:
Death: June 02, 2011 (72)
Hartford, Van Buren County, Michigan, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Leo Francis Shouse and Ethel Louise Shouse
Brother of Leo Willard Shouse, Jr. and Private

Managed by: Danny Allen Moore
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Harold E Shouse's Timeline

1939
May 24, 1939
2011
June 2, 2011
Age 72
Hartford, Van Buren County, Michigan, United States