Is your surname Gordon?

Research the Gordon family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Harry Gordon

Also Known As: "Aron"
Birthdate:
Death: 1985 (91)
Immediate Family:

Son of Joseph Gordon and Sarah Gordon
Husband of Anna Gordon
Father of Private; Private and Private
Brother of Anna Picklin; Yetta Gordon; Meyer Gordon; Samuel L. Gordon; David Gordon and 4 others

Managed by: Sheila Marilyn Colletti
Last Updated:
view all 15

Immediate Family

view all

Harry Gordon's Timeline

1894
1894
1985
1985
Age 91