Is your surname Gordon?

Research the Gordon family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Harry Gordon

Also Known As: "Zvi Hirsch"
Birthdate:
Death: 1967 (48)
CO, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Itzchak Gordon and Sarah Gordon
Husband of Marcella Gordon
Brother of Bertha Morein; Laibel Gordon; Joe Gordon and Eva Hofman

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Harry Gordon's Timeline

1919
1919
1967
1967
Age 48
CO, United States