Hatice Hansa Aykut

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hatice Hansa Aykut

Also Known As: "Büyükvardar"
Birthdate:
Death: 1958
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Darülfünun Maliye Müderrisi Mehmed Muhiddin Abdülkadir Bey Aykut and Fatma Naciye Hanım
Wife of Büyükvardar
Mother of Zeynep Berna Büyükvardar; Perran Büyükvardar and Güneş Büyükvardar
Sister of Ayşe Hümeyra Aykut; Aykut and Saip Aykut

Managed by: Sarp Özdemir
Last Updated:
view all

Hatice Hansa Aykut's Timeline

1919
June 12, 1919
İstanbul Ottoman
1922
May 27, 1922
İstanbul Ottoman
1925
August 30, 1925
İstanbul Türkiye
1958
1958
????