Hazel K Johnston

Is your surname Johnston?

Research the Johnston family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hazel K Johnston (Heiserman)

Also Known As: "Heinerman"
Birthdate:
Death: 1976 (79)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Elmer Elsworth Heiserman and Emma Ella Heiserman
Wife of Vernon James Johnston
Mother of James Johnston and PFC Norma Jean Artley

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Hazel K Johnston's Timeline

1897
1897
1924
1924
Age 27
Okanogan, Washington
1931
1931
Age 34
1976
1976
Age 79