Heikki Heikinpoika

Is your surname Kirveskoski?

Research the Kirveskoski family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Heikki Heikinpoika Kirveskoski, vanhempi

Swedish: Henric Henricsson Kirveskoski, vanhempi
Also Known As: "Henrik", "Hendrik", "Henriksson", "Hendriksson"
Birthdate:
Death: April 09, 1755 (51-59)
Kirveskoski, Finland
Immediate Family:

Son of Hendric Heikki
Husband of Maria
Father of Henric Henricssson, nuorempi; Olavi Heikinpoika Kirveskoski; Johan Wallsten and Christer Hendricssson

Occupation: Talonpoika
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Heikki Heikinpoika

Sysmä, Joutsjärvi, Kirveskoski isäntä -1727-1740-1745 Sama henkilö ? Heikki Heikinpoika

view all

Heikki Heikinpoika's Timeline

1700
1700
1723
1723
Age 23
Kirveskoski, Finland
1730
1730
Age 30
Sysmä, Finland
1733
1733
Age 33
Kirveskoski, Finland
1755
April 9, 1755
Age 55
Kirveskoski, Finland
????