Heinrich Henni Guggenheim

Is your surname Guggenheim?

Research the Guggenheim family

Heinrich Henni Guggenheim's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Heinrich Isaac Guggenheim

Also Known As: "Heinrich"
Birthdate:
Death: September 02, 1815 (57)
Lengnau, Switzerland
Immediate Family:

Son of Isak Aron Guggenheim and Beile Samuel Guggenheim (Dreyfus)
Husband of Marian Guggenheim
Brother of Lea Guggenheim; Marx Isak Guggenheim; Joseph Guggenheim; Salomon Guggenheim and Emanuel Isaac Guggenheim

Managed by: Alan (Alain) Guggenheim
Last Updated:
view all

Heinrich Henni Guggenheim's Timeline

1757
September 25, 1757
1815
September 2, 1815
Age 57
Lengnau, Switzerland