Heinrich Segers, SV/PROG

Is your surname Segers?

Research the Segers family

Heinrich Segers, SV/PROG's Geni Profile

Records for Heinrich Segers

107,907 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Heinrich Segers, SV/PROG

Also Known As: "Zeeger"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Ochtrup, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Death: Died in Suid Afrika, Kaap
直接亲属

妻子:Helena van der Westhuizen, b5 SM
子女:Maria Segers, b1 SMNicolaas Segers

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Heinrich Segers, SV/PROG

Hendrick Segers

  • Born circa 1670 in Ochtrup, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
  • Married Helena van der Westhuijsen, daughter of Pieter Jansz van der Westhuijsen and Maria Hendricksz Winkelhausen, on 23 November 1698 Cape Town.
查看全部

Heinrich Segers, SV/PROG's Timeline

1670
1670年
Germany
1700
1700年
30岁
Cape, South Africa
1703
1703年
33岁
Suid Afrika, Kaap
????