Helder Manuel Menezes

Is your surname Menezes?

Research the Menezes family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Helder Manuel Menezes

Also Known As: "Manny"
Birthdate:
Death: January 09, 2019 (54) (Cancer)
Immediate Family:

Partner of Wendy Dolores Ann Strathdee
Father of Private; Private and Private User

Managed by: Russell Gordon Strathdee
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Helder Manuel Menezes's Timeline

1964
May 4, 1964
2019
January 9, 2019
Age 54
January 11, 2019
Age 54