Helen Irene Hyland

Is your surname Hyland?

Research the Hyland family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Helen Irene Hyland (Allison)

Also Known As: "Irene Allison", "Irene Hyland", "Bee Hyland"
Birthdate:
Death: March 01, 2008 (81-90)
Windsor, Essex County, Ontario, Canada
Place of Burial: Essex County, Ontario, Canada
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Stanley Allison and Sarah Allison
Wife of Harley William Hyland
Mother of Private; Private; Private; Private and Private
Sister of Stanley Allison; Noble Ronald Allison; Robert Hugh Allison; Margaret Allison; Elaine Allison and 1 other

Managed by: Kimberly Louise Fraser
Last Updated:
view all 14

Immediate Family

view all

Helen Irene Hyland's Timeline

1922
1922
2008
March 1, 2008
Age 86
Windsor, Essex County, Ontario, Canada
????
Essex County, Ontario, Canada