Helena Gabrielsdotter Kierikka

Is your surname Kierikka?

Research the Kierikka family

Helena Gabrielsdotter Kierikka's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Helena Gabrielsdotter Kierikka (Källö)

Also Known As: "Kierikka?"
Birthdate:
Death: December 02, 1878 (79)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Gabriel Hinrichsson Marttila and Hedvig Thomasdotter Källö
Wife of Isac Ericsson Kierikka
Mother of Gabriel Isacsson Kierikka; John Isacsson Kierikka and Henric Isacssn Kierikka
Sister of Justina Gabrielsdotter Källö; Gabriel Gabrielsson Källö; Efraim Gabrielsson Källö and Maja Lisa Gabrielsdr Kolli

Occupation: Kiikalan Peltolan Kierikan emäntä isäntä 1851-1861
Managed by: Reino Sakari Lehtinen
Last Updated:
view all

Helena Gabrielsdotter Kierikka's Timeline

1799
July 16, 1799
1830
November 12, 1830
Age 31
Kiikala
1836
April 30, 1836
Age 36
Kiikala, Finland
1878
December 2, 1878
Age 79
1904
August 12, 1904
Age 79
Kiikala, Finland