Helene Marie Bugge

Is your surname Bugge?

Research the Bugge family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Helene Marie Bugge (Drolsum)

Also Known As: "Helene Marie /Bugge/"
Birthdate:
Death: June 21, 1891 (39)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Private
Wife of Peter Myhre Myhre Bugge
Mother of Sigurd Bugge; Cathrine Christine Bugge and Cathrine Theodora Bugge

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Helene Marie Bugge's Timeline

1852
January 1, 1852
1881
June 7, 1881
Age 29
1883
April 7, 1883
Age 31
1888
March 26, 1888
Age 36
1891
June 21, 1891
Age 39