Helene Elise Adelheid Hanfstaengl

Is your surname Hanfstaengl?

Research the Hanfstaengl family

Helene Elise Adelheid Hanfstaengl's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Helene Elise Adelheid Hanfstaengl (Niemeyer)

Also Known As: "Helen", "Helena"
Birthdate:
Death: August 1973 (80)
United States
Immediate Family:

Ex-wife of Franz Hanfstaengl
Mother of Egon Ludwig Hanfstaengl and Herta Luise Hanfstaengl

Managed by: Thomas Föhl (c)
Last Updated:
view all

Helene Elise Adelheid Hanfstaengl's Timeline

1893
April 15, 1893
1921
February 3, 1921
New York, NY, United States
1924
July 20, 1924
1973
August 1973
Age 80
United States