Is your surname Udam?

Research the Udam family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Helene Udam (Hiir)

Also Known As: "Jelena", "Elena", "Alviine", "Alwine"
Birthdate:
Death: July 02, 1974 (79)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Karl Hiir and Juuli Hiir
Wife of Jaan Udam
Mother of Heino Udam and Valter Udam
Sister of Julie Noole; Anton Hiir and Alviine Kõgel

Managed by: Kersti Pilov
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Helene Udam

Elena Udam 04.07.1894 02.07.1974


view all

Helene Udam's Timeline

1894
July 4, 1894
1923
August 10, 1923
1926
August 26, 1926
1974
July 2, 1974
Age 79