Helga Saxesdatter

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Helga Saxesdatter

Also Known As: "Saxesdotter"
Birthdate:
Death: 1220 (51)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Ulf Amundsson Rævkil
Mother of Ragnhild Bengtsson; NN Ulfsdotter Rævkil and Saxe Ulfson Rævkil

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Helga Saxesdatter's Timeline

1169
1169
1218
1218
Age 49
Sweden
1220
1220
Age 51
1250
1250
Age 51
????