Is your surname Hauser?

Research the Hauser family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Henri Hauser

Also Known As: "Enrique Hauser"
Birthdate:
Death: April 27, 1943 (76)
Immediate Family:

Son of Felipe Hauser and Pauline Hauser
Brother of Elena Falkenstein and Lionel Hauser

Managed by: Itai Hermelin
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Henri Hauser's Timeline

1866
October 5, 1866
1943
April 27, 1943
Age 76