Henrietta Wigle

Is your surname Wigle?

Research the Wigle family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Henrietta Wigle

Also Known As: "Ettie //"
Birthdate:
Death: 1950 (80-81)
Place of Burial: Greenhill Cemetery, Kingsville, Ontario
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Daniel Lemuel Wigle and Eliza WIgle
Wife of Hugh B. Callender
Mother of Ruby Callender
Sister of Leroy Wigle; Edith Wigle and Leona Wigle

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Henrietta Wigle's Timeline

1869
1869
1888
1888
1950
1950
Age 81
????
Greenhill Cemetery, Kingsville, Ontario