Henriette Haase

Is your surname Haase?

Research the Haase family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Henriette Haase (Birkheim)

Also Known As: "Jette"
Birthdate:
Death: August 23, 1855 (70)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Abraham Jakob Birkheim and Private
Wife of Ephraim Jakob Haase
Mother of Eva Prager; Charlotte Prager; Dora Baron; Adolf Haase; Ferdinand Haase and 1 other
Sister of Rose Schlesinger and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Henriette Haase's Timeline

1785
March 6, 1785
1812
1812
1814
June 1, 1814
1816
December 30, 1816
Rybnik, Posen
1818
August 8, 1818
1823
September 5, 1823
Rybnik, Posen
1833
1833
1855
August 23, 1855
Age 70