Henryk Bujak

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Henryk Bujak

Also Known As: "Henry"
Birthdate:
Death: January 15, 2012 (76)
Place of Burial: Rochester, New York, USA
Immediate Family:

Son of Ludwik Bujak and Bronisława Bronia Madoń
Husband of Private
Father of Private; Private and David Richard Bujak
Brother of Wacław Bujak; Stanisław Bujak; Eugeniusz Bujak; Mieczysław Bujak; Czesław Bujak and 3 others

Managed by: David Richard Bujak
Last Updated:
view all 14

Immediate Family

view all

Henryk Bujak's Timeline

1935
April 17, 1935
2012
January 15, 2012
Age 76
????
Monroe, North Carolina, United States
????
Rochester, New York, USA