Herbert James Stanley

Is your surname Stanley?

Research the Stanley family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Herbert James Stanley

Also Known As: "Sir Herbert James Stanley"
Birthdate:
Death: 1955 (82-83)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Reniera Cloete
Father of Mary Stanley; Janet Stanley; Hugh Stanley and Harry Stanley

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family