Herrmann Samuel Fischel

Is your surname Fischel?

Research the Fischel family

Herrmann Samuel Fischel's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Herrmann Samuel Fischel

Also Known As: "Herschel Feischel"
Birthdate:
Death: April 21, 1828 (77-78)
House 72, Liteň, Beroun District, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia (Czech Republic)
Immediate Family:

Son of Feischel and Rebeka
Husband of Rosalia Fischl
Father of Anna Schwarz

Managed by: Stefan Büchinger
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Herrmann Samuel Fischel's Timeline

1750
1750
1828
April 21, 1828
Age 78
Liteň, Beroun District, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
????