Herszk Niewiadomski

Is your surname Niewiadomski?

Research the Niewiadomski family

Herszk Niewiadomski's Geni Profile

Records for Herszk Niewiadomski

23,706 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Herszk Niewiadomski

Also Known As: "Herszk Niewiadomy"
Birthdate:
Death: 1829
Śniadowo, łomżyński, Podlaskie Voivodeship, Poland
Immediate Family:

Son of Idzk Niewiadomski and Mariaszka Niewiadomski
Husband of Chana Niewiadomska
Father of Nachman Herszk Niewiadomski; Maier Niewiadomski; Abram Niewiadomski and Marym Niewiadomska

Managed by: Aaron William Carpenter
Last Updated:
view all

Herszk Niewiadomski's Timeline

1785
1785
Poland
1813
1813
1829
1829
Śniadowo, łomżyński, Podlaskie Voivodeship, Poland
????
????
????