Hilda Sofie Johandatter

public profile

Hilda Sofie Johandatter's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hilda Sofie Johandatter

Also Known As: "Hilda Johansen"
Birthdate:
Death: November 18, 1915 (21) ((skarlagensfeber) )
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johan Peter Zakariassen and Olianna Amalia Andersdatter Zakariassen
Sister of Hilmar Alfred Nedregård Johansen; Signe Johanna Nedregård; Stener Gunleik Johansen Bakkemo and Ida Olufine Buvik

Managed by: Private
Last Updated:
view all

Hilda Sofie Johandatter's Timeline

1894
July 9, 1894
1915
November 18, 1915
Age 21