Hildegunde Gevekoht

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Hildegunde Gevekoht

Also Known As: "Gevekot"
Birthdate:
Death: 1536
Lemgo, Detmold, NRW, Germany
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johann Gevekoht and Wicke Lucke Cothmann
Wife of Bürgermeister Johann Cothmann
Mother of Gottschalk Cothmann

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Hildegunde Gevekoht's Timeline